COLLEGE PERSONNEL 2010 - 2011

THEACHERS

ROMANIAN LANGUAGE AND LATIN DEPARTMENT


FILIP REMUS - Head of Department- Romanian teacher

ARDELEAN MIRELA - Deputy Head Teacher- Romanian teacher

DONCA M?RIOARA - Romanian teacher

CÂNDEA MONICA- Romanian teacher

?PAN ADRIANA - Romanian teacher

PETREU? IOANA - Romanian teacher

ROGOJAN DOINA - Romanian teacher

MURE?AN MINODORA CODRU?A - Romanian teacher

HOSSU OLIVIA- Romanian teacher

VANCA AURELIA- Romanian teacher

FONAI RAMONA - Romanian teacher,Library Expert

BÂRLE MARIA - Romanian teacher,Library Expert

VOINEA ALEXANDRU - Latin teacher

PALKO MIHAELA- Latin teacher

MARCHI? ALEXANDRA -Latin teacher


ENGLISH - GERMAN LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT


MIHALI ELENA - Head of Department, English teacher

LAZ?R MONICA - English teacher

FAUR LUMINI?A English teacher

IERCOSAN ELENA English teacher

HUDREA MARIANA - English teacher

DICU SIMONA English teacher

NEDELEA CRISTINA - English teacher

PETRUIC HANNI- English teacher

BARNA CRISTINA -English teacher

ARDELEAN ANDREA - English teacher

POP GABRIELA - German teacher

TOTH RAMONA- German teacher


FRENCH LANGUAGE, ITALIAN AND SPANISH LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT


MONE RODICA - Head of Department -- French teacher

WEISZ NICOLAE - French teacher

MURE?AN DELIA - French teacher

CIUM?U MARIA- French teacher

UNGUREANU SIMONA- French teacher

GEORGEOIU VOICHI?A - French teacher , Italian teacher

FEDER LILIANA - Italian teacher

MOLNAR LOREDANA -Spanish teacher


SOCIAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT


MARTON TEODOR - Head of Department, History teacher

CONDOR DOREL -History teacher

ILIE? IOAN - History teacher

BOLCHI? MARIA- History teacher

VASILESCU ILEANA - Geography teacher

MURE?AN RAMONA - Geography teacher

COVACIU IONU?- Geography teacher

POP STELIANA - Psychologist

CADAR RAMONA -Social Studies teacher

BACIU FLORENTINA- Social Studies teacher

POP IOANA- Social Studies teacher

?IPLEA IOAN -Social Studies teacher

DASCALU TRAIAN - Social Studies teacher

BUDA E - Social Studies teacher

FLORIAN NECHITA - Religion Studies teacher

IORDACHE OZANA - Religion Studies teacher

?OFRONICI ANA NICA - Religion Studies teacher


SCIENCE DEPARTMENT


BUD IONEL - Head of Department, Chemistry teacher

CR?CIUN MARIUS - Head Teacher, Math teacher

STARK ANDREA- Math teacher

SOVARSKI IOSIF - Math teacher

DU?? CAMELIA - Biology teacher

NAGY LAURA MAGDALENA - Biology teacher

GHERGHEL VALER - Physics teacher

TRIFOI IOAN -Physics teacher/ Computer Science teacher

TE?ILEANU LAURA - Physics teacher

TIMI? IOANA - Computer Science teacher

BILAN ANDRADA - Computer Science teacher


PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND ART DEPARTMENT


SP?T?CEAN ALEXANDRA - Physical Education teacher

CONDOR CARMEN - Physical Education teacher

PAULCRISTINA - Music teacher

MOCIRAN DANA- Art teacher


AUXILIARY DIDACTIC PERSONNEL

Tecar Lia- accountant

Filip Maria- chief secretary

Farcas Dorina- secretary

Bencze Ramona- computer programmer, network administrator,

Ciulean Camelia- computer programmer,

Visovan Maria- librarian

Craciun Marin- patrimony administrator

Maries Claudia- patrimony administrator

ADMINISTRATIVE PERSONNEL

Bencze Mihai Stefan

Dosa Ioan

Ignat Maria- school attendant

Miholca Marioara- school attendant

Bene Ileana- school attendant

Benak Eniko - school attendant

Hotca Dorina- school attendant

Miholca Nicolae-caretaker

Ardelean Valer-caretaker

Bene Marin-caretaker

Ghiman Ioan-caretaker